Serie D Maschile/Girone A

156 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1ADRIATICA TRANI2421361
2FREEDOM SPORT CLUB2420457
3A.S.D. NEW VOLLEY MODUGNO2415946
4POLIS VOLLEY CORATO2415944
5ASD GS ATLETICO SAMMICHELE2415942
6DINAMO MOLFETTA24131139
7TABANELLI PRIMO Srl24131136
8J.B.V.P. BARI24131135
9NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT24111333
10ELLE GROUP ALTAMURA24101433
11VOLLEY ACADEMY SGR2451922
12LA VALENTE LUCERA2451919
13AMATORI VOLLEY BARI240241

Partite