Serie D Femminile/Girone A

110 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1FOGGIA VOLLEY2019156
2SSD CARBONARA VOLLEY SRL2015547
3PIANETA SPORT2015543
4OLIO RIBATTI ALTAMURA2014643
5COMBIVOX ORSACUTI VOLLEY2011931
6A.S.D. NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT2091131
7SAFIRA VOLLEY BITRITTO20101028
8SUPERMERCATI ANTONELLI2081225
9INDECO M BARI2071320
10GEMIT IMPIANTI VENOSA201194
11MAXIMA VOLLEY201192

Partite