Serie C Maschile/Girone B

110 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1VIBROTEK VOLLEY2017353
2VIRTUS TRICASE 19672016447
3CONAD LECCE VOLLEY2016444
4BANCO METALLI FASANO2015543
5ECOM SHOWY BOYS GALATINA2012839
6PSA DAKEN MATERA2011932
7A.S.D. PALLAVOLO SAN PANCRAZIO2081223
8VOLLEY CLUB GROTTAGLIE2081223
9VOLLEY PARABITA ASD2051518
10GEA POWER MOTTOLA202188
11MEDVET FRASCOLLA DRIBBLING200200

Partite