Serie D Maschile/Girone B

132 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1PALLAVOLO SAN PANCRAZIO A.S.D.2218457
2VOLLEY PARABITA A.S.D.2219354
3AGRUSTI INGROSSO ALBEROBELLO2218452
4GOLDEN EYE SBV GALATINA2214841
5VISIONOTTICA RAMUNDO NARDO'2214841
6D.G.TIGER SQUINZANO22121036
7MATERDOMINI VOLLEY2291327
8ASD GS ATLETICO2261620
9VOLLEY CLUB GROTTAGLIE-AVP2261619
10ELSAC PALLAVOLO MASSAFRA2261619
11ASD PALLAVOLO APULIA MONOPOLI2251716
12VIBROTEK VOLLEY2251714

Partite