Serie D Maschile/Girone A

156 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1SSD CARBONARA VOLLEY SRL2420460
2SPORTHYPE VOLLEY VLNZ ASD POL.2419555
3FREEDOM SPORT CLUB2417751
4WBBIN VOLLEY CLUB MANFREDONIA2417749
5A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI2415946
6POLIS VOLLEY CORATO24141045
7NOHA VOLLEY & SPORT2415941
8LA VALENTE LUCERA24111333
9AMATORI VOLLEY BARI2471727
10ELLE GROUP ALTAMURA2471719
11FARMACIA CALIA MODUGNO VOLLEY2461817
12AR COSTRUZIONI PALO DEL COLLE2451913
13UDAS PALLAVOLO CERIGNOLA2432112

Partite