Serie D Femminile/Girone C

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1M.B. VOLLEY RUFFANO2221159
2FRIMARC NOI CASA SURBO2219355
3MAGIC SIS PISCINE GALATINA2218455
4ASD INFINITY COPERTINO2213942
5ASD REAL VOLLEY UGENTO22121037
6A. RICCARDO - Spongano22111134
7CO.GE.QU MONTERONI22121033
8SPORT & FRIENDS VOLLEY22101228
9ASD OLIMPIUS PARABITA2281424
10A.S.D. SPIKE VOLLEY SAN PIETRO2241815
11Dema Fulgor Virtus 1967223199
12LECCE Pallavolo221215

Partite