Serie D Femminile/Girone B

110 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1NEW VOLLEY TORRE2016449
2KLIMAITALIA CASTELLANA GROTTE2017348
3JOKER UISP'80 PUTIGNANO2014641
4PSA DAKEN MATERA2013741
5APPIA PROJECT GREEN VOLLEY2013739
6A.S.D. VOLLEY MASSAFRA2012835
7LOSCRIGNO GIOIELLI OSTUNI20101029
8ASD PALLAVOLO APULIA MONOPOLI2061419
9ASD BRINDISI VOLLEY2051515
10ASD EUROVOLLEY SANT ELIA202188
11MAGICA VOLLEY GROTTAGLIE202186

Partite