Serie C Maschile/Girone B

110 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1LEO SHOES CASARANO VOLLEY2018256
2D&F CAFFE' - NVP2015545
3ARRE' FORMAGGI TURI2013739
4OTTICA FIORENTINA SQUINZANO2013737
5VIRTUS TRICASE2012834
6LA CREMERIA MOTTOLA20101032
7MOMENTI PREZIOSI SHOWY BOYS2011929
8A.S.D. PALLAVOLO FASANO2081225
9SSD MATERDOMINI VOLLEY ARL2061419
10ASD M.B. VOLLEY RUFFANO202187
11POLISPORTIVA FRASCOLLA TARANTO202187

Partite