Serie C Femminile/Girone A

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1COMBIVOX ORSACUTI CAPURSO2624269
2A.S.D. ASEM VOLLEY BARI2622466
3FLV CERIGNOLA2621564
4ASD ZEST2620662
5LAVINIA GROUP VOLLEY TRANI2617950
6FARM. MASTROLONARDO TURI26161049
7AMATORI VOLLEY BARI26141242
8POLIS VOLLEY CORATO26141239
9VOLLEYUP & EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA26111531
10PRIMADONNA BARI2662021
11DON MILANI VOLLEY ASD2662020
12DINAMO CAB MOLFETTA2662018
13MAXIMA VOLLEY263238
14A.S.D. VOLLEY BARLETTA262247

Partite